Birkenstock Bicolor Leather Clogs
Birkenstock Bicolor Leather Clogs
Birkenstock Bicolor Leather Clogs
Birkenstock Bicolor Leather Clogs
Birkenstock Bicolor Leather Clogs

Birkenstock Bicolor Leather Clogs

Regular price $206.00 Sale price$173.00 Save 16%
/
Shipping calculated at checkout.

The BIRKENSTOCK Boston Faded men’s clogs are a must-have for those seeking comfort and style. Made from 100% leather, these clogs provide a soft and durable feel, perfect for everyday use. The ergonomic design and cork sole ensure optimal foot support, making them ideal for both home and short outings. The buckle closure allows for a personalized adjustment, ensuring a perfect fit. Choose BIRKENSTOCK for a casual yet refined look, without compromising on comfort.
Season: SS26

CUSTOM DUTIES AND TAXES

Customers from the European Union

For orders shipped to countries within the European Union, there are no customs duties. However value-added tax (VAT) will be calculated at checkout.

Customers outside the European Union

For orders shipped to countries outside European Union, delivery duties are NOT included and you are responsible from any duty fees in your country.

RETURNS & REFUND

We only accepts returns within 14 days of delivery. If 14 days over by since delivery date of your purchase, unfortunately we won't be able to accept your return request.Returns that do not comply with our policy will not be accepted. 

Please be sure to read refund policy throughly before submitting your return. click here

We don't offer free return at this time. Since you are importing luxury goods directly from Italy, all returns will be processed by customs in Italy. 

We may charge a flat fee of $30 USD per item. Import duties/taxes are non refundable as they are collected by Customs in your country.